Techwear Men's Sneakers - ATLAS 1

Techwear Men's Sneakers

Gray / 11
€84,95
Skip to product information
Techwear Men's Sneakers - ATLAS 1

Techwear Men's Sneakers

€84,95
  • Leather-look synthetic material
  • 3 options to choose from
  • Available in 8 sizes
Color
Size
SIZE ADVICE
All measurements
SizeFoot length (cm)
6.524.5
725
7.525.5
826
8.526.5
927

Secure payment

Visa Mastercard PayPalKlarnaApple Pay
More +
American Express BancontactBLIK EPS Google Pay MaestroMB WAY MobilePayShop Pay Union PayUSDC
Shipping & returns

Processing takes 3–5 days before dispatch. Delivery to Europe then takes approximately 7–14 business days; other destinations may differ. Returns within 30 days subject to our return policy. Return postage is paid by the customer.

Shipping information ↗ Return policy ↗
All product information
  • Item Type: Sneakers
  • Gender: Men's
  • Material: PU
  • Color: Black, Gray, Khaki
  • Size: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9
Package Includes:
  • 1 x Pc

Size Info:

Size Length

(cm / inch)
6.5 24.5 / 9.65
7 25 / 9.84
7.5 25.5 / 10.04
8 26 / 10.24
8.5 26.5 / 10.43
9 27 / 10.63
Techwear Men's Sneakers - front view - ATLAS 1
Techwear Men's Sneakers - detail view - ATLAS 1
Techwear Men’s Sneakers Techwear Men’s Sneakers Techwear Men’s Sneakers
Techwear Men's Sneakers - front view - ATLAS 1
STYLE TOGETHER

Complete your look.

Choose the pieces you would like to combine.

Techwear Men's Sneakers
Techwear Men's Sneakers€84,95
Casual Loose Streetwear Techwear Sport Sweatpants
Casual Loose Streetwear Techwear Sport Sweatpants€89,95
Your selection · 3 items€197,85One of each selected item

You can deselect each additional item.

A closer look

The product up close.

Select an image to zoom in.

BEFORE YOU BUY

Is this product right for you?

A good match if …

  • you prefer a leather look made from synthetic material.
  • you want a sporty sneaker silhouette for everyday outfits.

Consider another style if …

  • you specifically want genuine leather.
  • you want a formal shoe or a traditional boot.
View alternative →
Compare products
FeatureTechwear Men's SneakersTechwear Men's Sneakers€84,95Air Concept Techwear Running ShoesAir Concept Techwear Running Shoes€53,95
Product features
  • Leather-look synthetic material
  • 3 options to choose from
  • Available in 8 sizes
  • Lacing to adjust the fit
  • Mesh construction
  • Platform silhouette makes a statement
Available options
ColorGray, Khaki, black
Size11, 10, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9
ColorBeige Orange A29, Black 228, Black 258, Black Dark Green A29, Black Green A29, White 258, White Blue 228, White Yellow 228, Yellow 258
Shoe Size10, 11, 12, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9
View alternative ↗
Techwear Men's Sneakers

You May Also Like